CN1065

Салонный фильтр
Артикул: CN1065
Статус: Поставляется
Размеры
A: 246
B: 215
H: 32
Номера О.Е.М.
GREAT WALL 8104400XKY28A
GREAT WALL 8104400XKY28B
GREAT WALL 8104400XKZ96A
MERCEDES-BENZ 4638300018
MERCEDES-BENZ A4638300018
V.A.G 6Q0820367
V.A.G 6Q0820367A
V.A.G 6Q0820367B
V.A.G 6R0820637
VAG (AUDI / SEAT / SKODA / VW) 6Q0819653B
VAG (AUDI / SEAT / SKODA / VW) JZW819653A
VAG (AUDI / SEAT / SKODA / VW) 6Q0819653
VAG (AUDI / SEAT / SKODA / VW) 6Q0819635
Аналоги других производителей
1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE C30110
1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE K30110
21 ГПЗ IF1063
21 ГПЗ IF213
21 ГПЗ IF1213
21 ГПЗ IF0063
23 ГПЗ ALC6408
23 ГПЗ ALC53191
23 ГПЗ ALC64081
23 ГПЗ ALC5319
3F QUALITY 442
3F QUALITY 1442
3F QUALITY 542
3F QUALITY 1542
A.L. FILTER ALC6408
A.L. FILTER ALC5319
A.L. FILTER ALC6408/1
A.L. FILTER ALC5319/1
ACDelco PU1021E
ACDelco PUK1021E
ACR 320542
ACR 321442
ACR 320442
AKS DASIS 830210N
AKS DASIS 830041N
ALCO MS6216C
ALCO MS-6216C
ALCO MS6226
ALCO MS6216
ALCO MS-6216
ARMAFILT K25221630
ARMAFILT KC252/21631
ARMAFILT K252/21630
ARMAFILT KC25221631
ASAM 70374
ASAM 70384
ASAS HF6032
ASAS HF7032
ASHUKI 170-408A
ASHUKI 190-408A
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8FL352159321
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8FL352215271
BEHR THERMOT-TRONIK 7402361
BEHR THERMOT-TRONIK 7402360
BIG FILTER GB-98099PRO
BIG FILTER GB-9892/C
BIG FILTER GB-98099
BIG FILTER GB-98099/C
BIG FILTER GB-9892
BLUE PRINT ADV182501
BLUE PRINT ADV182511
BLUE PRINT ADV182503
BORG & BECK BFC1003
BOSCH M2057
BOSCH 1 987 431 057
BOSCH R2357
BOSCH 1 987 431 357
BOSCH 0 986 BF0 512
BOSCH 1 987 432 057
BOSCH 1 987 432 357
BUGUS QCA312020
CARVILLE RACING CRVC55247
CARVILLE RACING CRV55247
CHAMPION CCF0320
CHAMPION CCF0320C
CHAMPION N153
CLEAN FILTERS NC2047
CLEAN FILTERS NC2097CA
COMLINE EKF122
COMLINE EKF122A
COOPERS ACE089
COOPERS ACE090
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS PC8077
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS PCK8092
CORTECO CC1074
CORTECO CP107410
CORTECO 21652356
CORTECO CP1074
CORTECO 21652357
CROSLAND E394
DASIS 830041N
DASIS 830210N
DELPHI TSP0325111
DELPHI TSP0325111C
DENCKERMANN M110705K
DENCKERMANN M110111
DENCKERMANN M110115
DENSO DCF006P
DENSO DCF331K
DENSO DCF051K
DEXTRIM DX40064C
DEXTRIM DX40064
ECO 1542
ECO 442
ECO 1442
ECO 542
EUROCARB C832
EUROCARB P832
EUROGIELLE P613
EUROGIELLE G613
EUROGIELLE F613
FEBI 19590
FEBI 19592
FENOX FCS152
FIAAM PC8077
FIAAM PCK8092
FIL FILTER HC7067
FIL FILTER HC 7067
FIL FILTER HCK7067
FIL FILTER HCK 7067
FILMAR ACK9039
FILTRON K 1079A
FILTRON K 1079
FISPA 060
FISPA MBX560
FISPA 560
FRAD 26435920
FRAD 264359/20
FRAM CF9323
FRAM CFA9404
GOODWILL AG 377 CFC
GOODWILL AG 397 CFC
GOODWILL AG 258 CF
GUR C1423E
GUR C1423ECA
HELLA 8FL352215271
HELLA 8FL352159321
HENGST E961LC
HENGST E961LI
HOFFER 17081
HOFFER 8300081
HOFFER 17081K
JC PREMIUM B4S001CPR
JC PREMIUM B4S000PR
JC PREMIUM B4S000CPR
JC PREMIUM B4W013PR
JP GROUP 1128100900
JP GROUP 1128102100
JS ASAKASHI AC9403
JS ASAKASHI AC0110C
JS ASAKASHI AC0110
KAGER 09-0029
KAGER 09-0008
KAMOKA F503301
KAMOKA F402001
KLAXCAR FC018Z
KLAXCAR FRANCE FC018z
KNECHT | MAHLE | BEHR 7402361
KNECHT | MAHLE | BEHR 7402360
KNECHT | MAHLE | BEHR LA 522
KNECHT | MAHLE | BEHR LAK 120
KNECHT | MAHLE | BEHR 08571911
KNECHT | MAHLE | BEHR LA 120
KNECHT | MAHLE | BEHR LAK 522
KOLBENSCHMIDT 941ACC
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013941
KOLBENSCHMIDT 702AC
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013702
KORTEX KC0046
KORTEX KC0046S
KOSHIMO 1803.0083001
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1736512
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1736510
KUJIWA KUK0110
LAUTRETTE ELR7076
LAUTRETTE EKR7076
LECAR LECAR000551601
LEX LS1605
LYNX LAC-1006
LYNX LAC-1006C
MAGNETI MARELLI 350203061450
MAGNETI MARELLI 154068323490
MAGNETI MARELLI BCF345
MAGNETI MARELLI 350203063450
MAGNETI MARELLI 154064181310
MAGNETI MARELLI BCF145
MANN-FILTER CU 2545
MANN-FILTER CUK 2545
MAPCO 66613
MAPCO 67219
MAPCO 65219
Marshall MC4694K
Marshall MC4694
MASTER-SPORT 2545-IF-PCS-MS
MATURE K927
MAXGEAR 26-0695
MAXGEAR 26-0116
MECAFILTER ELR7076
MECAFILTER R16
MECAFILTER EKR7076
MEYLE 1123200003
MEYLE 1123190003
MEYLE 112 319 0003
MEYLE 112 320 0003
MFILTER MAC8031
MFILTER K927
MFILTER K 927
MFILTER K 927C
MFILTER K927C
MGA FAH5012
MICRONAIR MP060
MICRONAIR MC560
MISFAT HB151
MISFAT HB151C
MOTAQUIP VCF186
MOTAQUIP VCF197
MULLER FILTER FC110
MULLER FILTER FK110
NAC 77173ST
NAC 77173CH
NEVSKY FILTER NF6123c
NEVSKY FILTER NF6123
NPS DCF006P
OPEN PARTS CAF2012.11
OPEN PARTS CAF2012.01
OPTIMAL FC-01613
OPTIMAL FC-01614
P.B.R. AH7055
P.B.R. AK7101
P.B.R. AH7101
PATRON PF2041
PATRON PF2123
PROFIT 15212190
PROFIT 1521-2190
PROFIT 15201034
PROFIT 1520-1034
PURFLUX AH191
PURFLUX AHC191
PUROLATOR I19409
PUROLATOR C38197FDP
PUROLATOR I19231
PUROLATOR C38198
PUROLATOR C38197
QUINTON HAZELL QFC0023
QUINTON HAZELL QAP324
QUINTON HAZELL QAP624
QUINTON HAZELL QFC0059
SAKURA CA-49010
SCT SA 1123
SCT SAK 123
SIBTEK AC859C
SIBTEK AC859
SIBTEK AC859B
SIDAT 060
SIDAT 560
SIDAT MBX560
SIVENTO P613
SIVENTO G613
SOFIMA S 4114 CA
SOFIMA S 3031 C
SOFIMA S3031C
SOFIMA S4114CA
STARKE 102114
STARKE 103314
STARLINE SF KF9009C
STARLINE SF KF9009
SWAG 30 91 9592
SWAG 32 91 9590
TECH-AS 130028Z
TECNOCAR EC394
TECNOCAR E394
TEHO 29048
TOPRAN 109 520
TOPRAN 109 044
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.59.072
TSN 9784
TSN 97147
UFI 53.031.00
UFI 54.114.00
UFI 5303100
UFI 5411400
UNICO AC2532
UNICO ACK2432
UNICO FILTER AC2532
UNICO FILTER ACK2432
UNICO FILTER AC 2532
UNICO FILTER ACK 2432
UNIFLUX FILTERS XCK54
UNIFLUX FILTERS XC54
UNIPART GFE2978
UNIPART GFE2979
VALEO 698739
VALEO 708685
VALEO 701009
VALEO 698685
VALEO 698852
VEMO V10-30-2526-1
VEMO V103025261
VEMO V10302526
VEMO V10311043
VEMO V10-31-1043
VEMO 10302526
VEMO 10311043
WEBASTO 82D0325111A
WEBASTO 82D0325111CA
WIX WP9036
WIX WP9037
WUNDER WP105
ZAFFO ZF424
ZAFFO 424
ZAFFO 424F
ZAFFO Z424
ZAFFO 423
ZAFFO 423F
Zekkert IF-3019K
Zekkert IF-3019
Тип модели Двигатель кВт л.с. Период
производства
Примечание
AUDI A2 (8Z0)
1.2 TDI ANY 45 61 03/2001 - 08/2005
1.4 AUA 55 75 02/2000 - 08/2005
1.4 TDI AMF 55 75 02/2000 - 08/2005
1.4 TDI ATL 66 90 11/2003 - 08/2005
1.6 FSI BAD 81 110 05/2002 - 08/2005
HAVAL Dargo
1.5 GW4B15A 124 169 04/2022 -  
1.5T GW4B15L 135 184 06/2022 -  
1.5T PHEV GW4B15D; TZ220XS003 240 326 02/2023 -  
2.0T GW4N20 141 192 01/2021 -  
2.0T 4WD GW4N20A 175 238 07/2023 -  
HAVAL F7/ F7X
1,5i GW4B15 110 150 12/2018 -  
1.5T GDIT GW4B15; GW4B15A 124 169 11/2018 -  
1.5T GDIT GW4B15A 124 169 04/2019 -  
2,0i GW4C20NT 119 190 12/2018 -  
2.0T GW4C20 145 197 11/2018 -  
2.0T GW4C20B 165 224 04/2019 -  
2.0T GW4C20B 165 224 06/2019 -  
HAVAL H3
1.5T GW4G15M 105 143 08/2022 -  
1.5T GW4B15L 130 177 08/2022 -  
HAVAL Jolion
1.5i GW4G15K 105 143 05/2021 -  
1.5i GW4B15 110 150 05/2021 -  
HAVAL Shenshou
1.5T GW4B15C 135 184 12/2021 -  
1.5T (HEV) GW4B15D; TZ220XS003 179 243 06/2022 -  
2.0T GW4N20 165 224 12/2021 -  
LEXUS GS (GRL1_, GWL1_)
300h (Hybrid) (GRL1) 2AR-FSE 164 223 01/2014 -   CN1003 04/05-12/11; CN1056 01/12-->
SEAT CORDOBA (6K2)
1.4 16V AQQ 74 100 02/2000 - 10/2002
SEAT CORDOBA Saloon (6L2)
1.2 AZQ 47 64 10/2002 - 06/2006
1.2 12V BXV 51 70 05/2006 - 11/2009
1.4 16V BBZ 74 100 10/2002 - 11/2009
1.4 16V BXW 63 86 05/2006 - 11/2009
1.4 16V BBY 55 75 09/2002 - 12/2007
1.4 TDI BMS 59 80 06/2005 - 11/2009
1.4 TDI AMF 55 75 10/2002 - 12/2005
1.4 TDI BNM 51 70 05/2005 - 11/2009
1.6 BAH 74 101 04/2003 - 11/2009
1.6 16V BTS 77 105 11/2006 - 11/2009
1.9 SDI ASY 47 64 09/2002 - 11/2009
1.9 TDI ATD 74 100 09/2002 - 11/2009
1.9 TDI ASZ 96 131 10/2002 - 11/2009
2.0 AZL 85 115 09/2002 - 11/2009
SEAT IBIZA Mk IV (6L1)
1.2 AZQ 47 64 02/2002 - 06/2006
1.2 12V BXV 51 70 05/2006 - 11/2009
1.4 16V AUB 74 100 02/2002 - 11/2009
1.4 16V BBY 55 75 02/2002 - 12/2007
1.4 TDI BMS 59 80 06/2005 - 11/2009
1.4 TDI AMF 55 75 05/2002 - 12/2005
1.4 TDI BNM 51 70 05/2005 - 11/2009
1.6 BAH 74 101 02/2003 - 11/2009
1.6 16V BTS 77 105 11/2006 - 11/2009
1.8 T Cupra R BBU 132 180 01/2004 - 02/2008
1.8 T FR BJX 110 150 12/2003 - 05/2008
1.9 SDI ASY 47 64 02/2002 - 12/2005
1.9 TDI ATD 74 100 02/2002 - 11/2009
1.9 TDI ASZ 96 131 02/2002 - 11/2009
1.9 TDI Cupra R BPX 118 160 03/2004 - 02/2008
SKODA FABIA (6Y2)
1.0 ARV 37 50 12/1999 - 08/2002
1.2 AWY 40 54 08/2002 - 03/2008
1.2 AZQ 47 64 01/2003 - 03/2008
1.4 AZE 44 60 08/2000 - 08/2002
1.4 ATZ 50 68 08/1999 - 05/2003
1.4 16V AUA 55 75 12/1999 - 03/2008
1.4 16V AUB 74 100 12/1999 - 03/2008
1.4 TDI BNM 51 70 10/2005 - 03/2008
1.4 TDI BNV 59 80 10/2005 - 03/2008
1.4 TDI AMF 55 75 04/2003 - 03/2008
1.9 SDI ASY 47 64 12/1999 - 03/2008
1.9 TDI ATD 74 100 01/2000 - 03/2008
1.9 TDI RS ASZ 96 130 06/2003 - 03/2008
2.0 AZL 85 116 12/1999 - 03/2008
SKODA FABIA Combi (6Y5)
1.2 AWY 40 54 07/2001 - 12/2007
1.2 AZQ 47 64 01/2003 - 12/2007
1.4 AME 50 68 04/2000 - 05/2003
1.4 AZE 44 60 04/2000 - 03/2003
1.4 16V AUA 55 75 05/2000 - 12/2007
1.4 16V BUD 59 80 04/2006 - 12/2007
1.4 16V AUB 74 100 04/2000 - 12/2007
1.4 TDI BNV 59 80 10/2005 - 12/2007
1.4 TDI AMF 55 75 04/2003 - 12/2007
1.4 TDI BNM 51 70 10/2005 - 12/2007
1.9 SDI ASY 47 64 04/2000 - 12/2007
1.9 TDI ATD 74 100 04/2000 - 12/2007
2.0 AZL 85 116 04/2000 - 12/2007
SKODA FABIA Praktik
1.2 AWY 40 54 07/2001 - 12/2007
1.2 AZQ 47 64 01/2003 - 12/2007
1.4 AME 50 68 07/2001 - 05/2003
1.4 TDI BNM 51 70 10/2005 - 12/2007
1.9 SDI ASY 47 64 07/2001 - 12/2007
SKODA FABIA Saloon (6Y3)
1.2 AZQ 47 64 01/2003 - 12/2007
1.2 AWY 40 54 07/2001 - 12/2007
1.4 AZE 44 60 04/2000 - 08/2002
1.4 AME 50 68 07/2001 - 05/2003
1.4 16V BUD 59 80 04/2006 - 12/2007
1.4 16V AUA 55 75 10/1999 - 12/2007
1.4 16V AUB 74 100 12/1999 - 12/2007
1.4 TDI BNM 51 70 10/2005 - 12/2007
1.4 TDI BNV 59 80 10/2005 - 12/2007
1.4 TDI AMF 55 75 04/2003 - 12/2007
1.9 SDI ASY 47 64 11/1999 - 12/2007
1.9 TDI ATD 74 100 01/2000 - 12/2007
2.0 AZL 85 116 12/1999 - 12/2007
SKODA PRAKTIK (5J)
1.2 BME 47 64 05/2006 - 01/2007
1.4 BXW 63 86 09/2006 -  
1.4 TDI BMS 59 80 09/2006 - 03/2010
1.4 TDI BNM 51 70 07/2006 - 03/2010
1.6 BTS 77 105 09/2006 -  
1.9 TDI BLS 77 105 09/2006 - 03/2010
VAG (AUDI / SEAT / SKODA / VW) DERBY Saloon (9A4)
1.4 BBY 55 75 07/2003 -  
1.4 BBZ 74 101 11/2003 -  
1.4 TDI BAY 55 75 07/2003 -  
1.9 SDI ASY 47 64 09/2002 -  
VAG (AUDI / SEAT / SKODA / VW) FOX (5Z1, 5Z3)
1.2 BMD 40 55 04/2005 -  
1.4 BKR 55 75 04/2005 -  
1.4 TDI BNM 51 70 04/2005 -  
VAG (AUDI / SEAT / SKODA / VW) POLO (9N_)
1.2 AWY 40 54 01/2002 - 05/2007
1.2 12V AZQ 47 64 10/2001 - 07/2007
1.4 16V AUB 74 101 10/2001 - 05/2008
1.4 16V BUD 59 80 05/2006 - 11/2009
1.4 16V AUA 55 75 10/2001 - 05/2008
1.4 FSI AXU 63 86 02/2002 - 07/2006
1.4 TDI BMS 59 80 04/2005 - 11/2009
1.4 TDI BNM 51 70 04/2005 - 11/2009
1.4 TDI AMF 55 75 10/2001 - 06/2005
1.6 16V BTS 77 105 05/2006 - 11/2009
1.8 GTI BJX 110 150 09/2005 - 11/2009
1.8 GTi Cup Edition BBU 132 180 05/2006 - 11/2009
1.9 SDI ASY 47 64 10/2001 - 11/2009
1.9 TDI ASZ 96 130 11/2003 - 11/2009
1.9 TDI ATD 74 101 10/2001 - 11/2009
Wey 05
1.5T (DHT Hybrid) E15BD 355 483 03/2022 -   MOCCA, Mocha, Coffee 01
1.5T (DHT Hybrid) E15BD; TZ220XS003 291 396 03/2022 -   MOCCA, Mocha, Coffee 01
2.0T (MHEV) E20N 157 213 05/2021 -   MOCCA, Mocha, Coffee 01