CN1003

Салонный фильтр
Статус: Поставляется
Номера О.Е.М.
CASE CONSTRUCTION SEDNF29100
CASE CONSTRUCTION 72880AG01A
CASE CONSTRUCTION 72880AJ000
CASE CONSTRUCTION 72880AJ0009P
CASE CONSTRUCTION 72880AG00A
CASE CONSTRUCTION 72880AG001
CASE CONSTRUCTION SEDNF29110
CASE CONSTRUCTION X7288AG000
DAIHATSU 1780087820
DAIHATSU 1780087820000
DAIHATSU 871390D010
DAVID BROWN 72880AG00A
DAVID BROWN 72880AG001
DAVID BROWN X7288AG000
DAVID BROWN 72880AG01A
FAW 8107041MHA
GAC 8105005AAFS040
GAC 8970204AAF0000
GEELY 8891352036
GEELY 1017021187
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 19184673
GREAT WALL 8104300G08
GREAT WALL 8104400CJ08XA
HYSTER 8713906040
HYSTER 8713932010
HYSTER 87139YZZ05
HYSTER 8713949010
HYSTER 8856860010
HYSTER 871390D070
HYSTER 87139YZZ03
HYSTER 8888020090
HYSTER 8713930020
HYSTER 87139B1020
HYSTER 8713933010
HYSTER 87139YZZ16
HYSTER 8713906050
HYSTER 8713902090
HYSTER 8856802020
HYSTER 8713928010
HYSTER 8713952040
HYSTER 8713906030
HYSTER 87139YZZ07
HYSTER 8850820210
HYSTER 8888041010
HYSTER 87139YZZ08
HYSTER 8850820120
LAND ROVER LR036369
LAND ROVER LR055993
LEXUS 87139YZZ08
MITSUBISHI MZ312931
SUBARU 8713930040
SUBARU SEDNF29100
SUBARU 72880AJ000
SUBARU 72880AL000
SUBARU 72880AJ0009P
SUBARU SEDNF29110
SUZUKI 9585061M00000
SUZUKI 9586061M00000
SUZUKI 9585061M00
TOYOTA 8713906080
TOYOTA 8713930070
TOYOTA 8713902090
TOYOTA 8713902020
TOYOTA 8713950100
TOYOTA 8713930040
TOYOTA 871390D010
TOYOTA 8713906050
TOYOTA 87139YZZ16
TOYOTA 871390D070
TOYOTA 8713907010
TOYOTA 8713952020
TOYOTA 8713952040
XINCHEN ENGINE (XCE) LC7461P11
Аналоги других производителей
1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE C30205
20 BAP311
21 ГПЗ IF0143
23 ГПЗ ALC5390
3F QUALITY 1636
3F QUALITY 633
A.L. FILTER ALC5390
ACDelco CF173
ACDelco CF173
ACDelco CF162
ACDelco PU1204E
ACR 320610
ACR 321631
ACR 321451
ACR 320633
ACR 321603
ACR 320642
ALCO MS-6368
ALCO MS6368
ALCO MS6368
AMC Filter TC1018
AMC Filter TC-1025C
AMC Filter TC1018
AMC Filter TC-1018
ASAM 70346
ASAS HF6098
ASHIKA 21TYTY9
ASHIKA 21TYTY13
ASHIKA 21-TY-TY9
ASHUKI T109-60
ASHUKI 0402-4010
ASHUKI T109-50
BIG FILTER GB-9926
BIG FILTER GB9926
BLUE PRINT ADT32514
BLUE PRINT ADS72505
BLUE PRINT ADT32517
BLUE PRINT ADT32511
BM FA 4034
BORG & BECK BFC1021
BOSCH M2190
BOSCH 1987432190
BOSCH 0 986 BF0 558
BOSCH 1 987 432 190
CHAMPION CCF0051
CLEAN FILTERS NC2358
COMLINE EKF185
COOPERS ACE185
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS PC8186
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS PC8195
CORTECO CP1227
CORTECO CC1227
CORTECO 80000162
CORTECO CP1486
CORTECO 80000605
CORTECO 80000604
CORTECO 80005175
CROSLAND E467
CROSLAND E524
DELPHI TSP0325232
DELPHI TSP0325232C
DENCKERMANN M110475
DENSO DCF356P
DEXTRIM DX41013
ECO 1636
ECO 633
EOLO E1636
EUROCARB P694
EUROGIELLE P733
FEBI 30242
FEBI 27465
FEBI BILSTEIN 27465
FEBI BILSTEIN 30242
FENOX FCS105
FIL FILTER HC 7138
FIL FILTER HC7138
FILMAR AC9065
FILTRON K1210
FISPA 273
FISPA MBX273
FRAM CF10322
FRAM CF10285
GOODWILL AG582CF
GOODWILL AG582CF
GOODWILL AG582CF
GOODWILL AG 582 CF
GT Exhaust C1544E
HENGST E2945LI
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1342024
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1342035
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1342028
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1347008
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1342026
HOFFER 17423
IBERIS IB772012
JAPAN CARS B42015PR
JAPAN PARTS FAATY13
JAPAN PARTS FAATY9
JAPAN PARTS FAATY9
JAPAN PARTS JFAATY9
JAPAN PARTS FAA-TY9
JAPKO 21TY9
JS ASAKASHI AC108J
KAGER 09-0170
KAMOKA F401001
KITTO AC108
KLAXCAR FC077z
KLAXCAR FRANCE FC077z
KNECHT | MAHLE | BEHR LA 395
KNECHT | MAHLE | BEHR LA 395
KNECHT | MAHLE | BEHR LA 395
KNECHT | MAHLE | BEHR LAK 490
KNECHT | MAHLE | BEHR LA 655
KNECHT | MAHLE | BEHR LA 395
KNECHT | MAHLE | BEHR LA 395
KNECHT | MAHLE | BEHR LA 395
KNECHT | MAHLE | BEHR LAK 490
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014239
KOLBENSCHMIDT 4239AC
KORTEX KC0059S
KORTEX KC0066
KORTEX KC0059
KUJIWA KUK108
LAUTRETTE ELR7212
LECAR LECAR000031601
LYNX LAC-141
LYNX LAC-141C
MAGNETI MARELLI 154703565170
MAGNETI MARELLI BCF244
MAGNETI MARELLI 350203062440
MANN-FILTER CU 1919
MANN-FILTER CU 1919
MAPCO 65561
MAXGEAR 26-0464
MDR MCF-3TY5
MDR MCF-3SB2
MDR MCF-3TY8
MDR MCF-3TY9
MDR MCF-3TY2
MDR MCF-3TY3
MDR MCF-3TY13
MDR MCF-3TY12
MEAT & DORIA 17423
MEAT & DORIA 17423K
MECAFILTER R91
MECAFILTER ELR7212
MEYLE 30123190006
MEYLE 30-12 319 0006
MEYLE 30123200006
MGA FAH5043
MICRONAIR MP273
MICRONAIR MP121
MISFAT HB198
MISTRAL AVF1604
MITWELL MA2756
MOTAQUIP VCF397
MULLER FILTER FC205
NAC 77177CH
NAC 77177ST
NEVSKY FILTER NF6200
NIPPARTS J1342028
NIPPARTS J1342024
NPS S135U06
OE TOYOTA8713952020
OE 8713930040
OE LR055993
OE 8713930020
OE SEDNF29100
OE AC108E
OE 72880AJ000
OE 871390D010
OE LA395
OE 8713906080
OE 87139YZZ16
OE 1987432190
OE LAC141C
OE 72880AJ0009P
OE 8713930070
OE SEDNF29110
OE 8713952020
OE TOYOTA8713902020
OE K1210
OE AC108
OE 871390D070
OE LAC147
OE 8713907010
OE LAC11
OE 8713902020
OE SUBARU72880AJ000
OE 8713906050
OE 8713952040
OE 8713902090
OE 87139YZZ08
OE LAC141
OPEN PARTS CAF2191.01
OPEN PARTS CAF2005.01
OPTIMAL FC-01750
P.B.R. AH7216
P.B.R. AH7222
PATRON PF2145
PILENGA FA-P 4034
PROFIT 15212150
PROFIT 1521-2150
PROFIT 15212353
PURFLUX AH259
PURFLUX AH256
PUROLATOR I19238
QUINTON HAZELL QFC0322
QUINTON HAZELL QAP423
SAKURA Automotive CA1114
SCT SA 1208
SCT SA1208
SCT SA1208
SIDAT MBX273
SIDAT 273
SIVENTO P506
SIVENTO P733
SIVENTO G733
SOFIMA S 3147 C
SOFIMA S3147C
SWAG 81 92 7465
SWAG 81 93 0242
TECNECO CK1919
TECNECO CK1919C
TECNOCAR E459
TECNOCAR E467
UFI 5314700
UFI 53.147.00
UNIFLUX FILTERS XC354
UNIPART GFE3256
VALEO 708550
VALEO 708620
VALEO 715550
VALEO 715620
VEMO V70-30-0009
VEMO V70300009
VEMO V70300004
VIC AC108E
WEBASTO 82D0325232CA
WEBASTO 82D0325257A
WEBASTO 82D0325232A
WIX WP9290
ZAFFO Z528
ZAFFO 528F
ZAFFO ZF528
ZAFFO 528
Zekkert IF3024
Zekkert IF3024K
Тип модели Двигатель кВт л.с. Период
производства
Примечание
DAIHATSU CHARADE
1.33 16V 1NR-FE 73 99 05/2011 -  
GEELY X3 PRO
1.5L JLY-4G15 80 109 04/2021 -  
HONGQI HS7
2.0T 45TD Mild Hybrid CA4GC20TD-31 185 252 08/2020 -  
3.0T CA6GV30TD 248 337 07/2019 -  
HONGQI LS7
4.0T CA8GV40T-02 265 360 08/2022 -  
JAGUAR I-PACE (X590)
EV320 AWD QG 236 321 10/2020 -  
EV400 AWD 294 400 02/2018 -  
JAGUAR XE (X760)
2.0 (X760) 204PT(GTDI) 177 241 03/2015 -  
2.0 (X760) PT204 184 250 02/2017 -  
2.0 (X760) PT204 221 300 06/2017 -  
2.0 (X760) PT204(AJ20P4) 147 200 03/2015 -  
2.0 D (X760) 204DTD(AJ20D4), 204DTH(AJ20D4) 132 180 03/2015 -  
2.0 D (X760) 204DTA 177 241 02/2017 -  
2.0 D (X760) 204DTD(AJ20D4), 204DTH(AJ20D4) 120 163 03/2015 -  
2.0 D200 MHEV AJ21D4 150 204 11/2020 -  
3.0 S (X760) 306PS 279 379 08/2017 -  
3.0 S (X760) 306PS(AJ126) 250 340 03/2015 -  
3.0 S (X760) 306PS 280 381 02/2017 -  
5.0 (X760) 508PS(AJ133) 441 600 03/2018 -  
JETOUR X70
1.5T SQRE4T15B 108 147 08/2018 -  
1.5T SQRE4T15C 115 156 07/2019 -  
JETOUR X70 PLUS
1.5T DVVT SQRE4T15C 115 156 10/2020 -  
1.6T DVVT SQRF4J16 145 197 10/2020 -  
JETOUR X70M
1.5T SQRE4T15C 115 156 12/2019 -  
JETOUR X70S
1.5T SQRE4T15B 108 147 11/2018 -  
1.5T SQRE4T15C 115 156 11/2018 -  
JETOUR X90
1.5T SQRE4T15B 108 147 01/2019 -  
1.5T SQRE4T15C 115 156 07/2019 -  
1.6T 360TGDi SQRF4J16; SQRF4J16C 145 197 01/2019 -  
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY 5/LR5
2.0 Sd4 177 240 03/2017 -  
2.0 Si PT204 221 300 09/2017 -  
2.0 Tdi4 132 180 09/2016 - 12/2018
3.0 D250 MHEV AJ20D6 183 249 12/2020 -  
3.0 D300 MHEV AJ20D6 221 300 12/2020 -  
3.0 P360 MHEV PT306 (AJ20P)6 265 360 12/2020 -  
3.0 SDV6 306DT 225 306 09/2018 -  
3.0 TD6 306DT 190 258 08/2016 -  
3.0 TDV6 155 211 08/2016 -  
3.0 V6 SUPERCHARGED 250 340 08/2016 -  
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER IV (L405)
3.0 (L405) 250 340 09/2013 -  
3.0 SDV6 HYBRID (L405) 250 340 08/2013 -  
3.0 SDV6 HYBRID (L405) 225 306 05/2015 -  
3.0 TDV6 (L405) 190 258 12/2012 -  
3.0 V6 (L405) 280 380 05/2015 -  
4.4 SDV8 (L405) 250 339 12/2012 -  
5.0 V8 SUPERCHARGED 375 510 12/2012 -  
5.0 V8 SVR (L405) 405 550 05/2015 -  
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT II (LW, L494)
3.0 4x4 250 340 04/2013 -  
3.0 TD 4x4 30DDTX 183 249 04/2013 -  
3.0 TD 4x4 30DDTX 190 258 04/2013 - 12/2018
3.0 TD 4x4 30DDTX 155 211 04/2013 -  
3.0 TD 4x4 306DT 215 292 04/2013 - 12/2016
3.0 TD Hybrid 4x4 306DT 250 340 10/2013 -  
4.4 TD 4x4 448DT 250 340 10/2013 -  
5.0 V8 4x4 508PS 375 510 04/2013 - 02/2018
5.0 V8 4x4 218 296 04/2013 -  
LAND ROVER Range Rover Velar (L560)
2.0 D165 MHEV (L560) AJ21D4 120 163 02/2021 -  
2.0 D180 (L560) 204DTD 132 180 03/2017 -  
2.0 D200 MHEV (L560) AJ20D4 150 204 07/2020 -  
2.0 D240 (L560) 204DTA 147 240 03/2017 -  
2.0 P250 (L560) 204PT 184 250 03/2017 -  
2.0 P400 Hybrid (L560) PT204 297 404 07/2020 -  
204PT 2.0 P300 (L560) 221 300 03/2017 -  
3.0 D275 (L560) 306DT 202 275 04/2018 -  
3.0 D300 MHEV AJ20D6 221 300 07/2020 -  
3.0 D300 V6 (L560) 306DT 221 300 03/2017 -  
3.0 P380 V6 (L560) 30HD0D 280 380 03/2017 -  
3.0 P400 MHEV AJ20P6 294 400 07/2020 -  
LEXUS CT (ZWA1_)
200h 2ZR-FXE 73 99 12/2010 -  
LEXUS ES
350 2GR-FE 183 249 06/2012 -  
LEXUS GS (GRL1_, GWL1_)
200t (GRL1) 8AR-FTS 180 245 10/2015 -   CN1003 04/05-12/11; CN1056 01/12-->
300h (Hybrid) (GRL1) 2AR-FSE 164 223 01/2014 -   CN1003 04/05-12/11; CN1056 01/12-->
350 (GRL10/15) 2GR-FSE 234 318 03/2012 -   CN1003 04/05-12/11; CN1056 01/12-->
450h (Hybrid) (GWL10) 2GR-FXE 213 290 07/2012 -   CN1003 04/05-12/11; CN1056 01/12-->
LEXUS GS Saloon (GRS19_, UZS19_, GWS19_)
3.0 3GR-FE 170 231 04/2005 - 11/2011
300 3GR-FSE 183 249 04/2005 - 11/2011
350 2GR-FSE 232 316 05/2008 - 11/2011
350 2GR-FSE 226 307 04/2008 - 11/2011
350 AWD 2GR-FSE 226 307 04/2008 - 11/2011
350 AWD 2GR-FSE 232 316 05/2008 - 11/2011
4.3 VVTi 3UZ-FE 221 300 04/2005 - 11/2011
430 3UZ-FE 208 283 04/2005 - 11/2011
450h (GWS191) 2GR-FSE 254 345 02/2006 - 11/2011
450h (GWS191) 2GR-FSE 218 296 02/2006 - 11/2011
460 1UR-FSE 255 347 05/2008 - 11/2011
LEXUS GX (URJ15_)
460 1UR-FE 218 296 11/2009 -  
LEXUS IS C (GSE2_)
250 4GR-FSE 153 208 04/2009 -  
300 3GR-FE 170 231 11/2010 -  
350 2GR-FSE 234 318 11/2010 -  
LEXUS IS II Saloon (GSE2_, ALE2_, USE2_)
200d 2AD-FTV 110 150 07/2010 -  
220d (ALE20) 2AD-FHV 130 177 10/2005 -  
250 4GR-FSE 158 215 11/2010 -  
250 (GSE20) 4GR-FSE 153 208 10/2005 -  
250 AWD 4GR-FSE 158 215 11/2010 -  
350 2GR-FSE 228 310 10/2005 -  
350 2GR-FSE 234 318 09/2010 -  
IS F (USE20) 2UR-GSE 311 423 11/2007 -  
LEXUS LFA (LFA10_)
4.8 1LR-GUE 420 571 11/2011 -  
4.8 1LR-GUE 412 560 12/2010 -  
LEXUS LS
460 (USF40) 1UR-FSE 285 387 09/2012 -  
460 (USF40) 1UR-FE 255 347 05/2008 -  
460 (USF40) 1UR-FSE 270 367 12/2008 -  
460 (USF40) 1UR-FSE 280 381 04/2006 -  
600h (USF40) 2UR-FSE 327 445 06/2007 -  
600h (USF40) 2UR-FSE 290 394 04/2007 -  
LEXUS LS Saloon (UVF4_, USF4_)
460 1UR-FSE 280 381 04/2006 -  
460 1UR-FE 255 347 05/2008 -  
460 AWD 1UR-FSE 270 367 12/2008 -  
460 AWD 1UR-FSE 272 370 09/2012 -  
600h 2UR-FSE 290 394 08/2007 -  
LEXUS NX
200t 8AR-FTS 175 238 09/2014 -  
LEXUS RX (GYL1_, GGL15, AGL10)
270 1AR-FE 138 188 12/2008 -  
350 2GR-FE 206 280 12/2008 -  
350 AWD 2GR-FE 206 280 12/2008 -  
350 AWD 2GR-FE 204 277 12/2008 -  
450h 2GR-FXE 183 249 12/2008 -  
450h AWD 2GR-FXE 183 249 12/2008 -  
LEXUS RX (MHU3_, GSU3_, MCU3_)
3.3 3MZ-FE 171 232 04/2003 - 01/2006
3.3 AWD 3MZ-FE 171 232 04/2003 - 12/2008
Livan X3 Pro
1.5L JLY-4G15 80 109 04/2021 -  
RENAULT MEGANE II
2.0 16V Turbo F4R, F4R 776 120 163 09/2004 -  
SUBARU LIBERTY V (BM, BR)
2.0 D AWD EE20 110 150 09/2009 -  
2.0 i AWD EJ204 110 150 09/2009 -  
2.5 GT AWD EJ255 195 265 07/2010 -  
2.5 i AWD EJ253 123 167 09/2009 -  
SUBARU LIBERTY V Estate (BM, BR)
2.0 D EE20 110 150 09/2009 -  
2.0 i EJ204 110 150 09/2009 -  
2.5 GT EJ255 195 265 07/2010 -  
2.5 i EJ253 123 167 09/2009 -  
SUBARU OUTBACK Estate (BM, BR)
2.0 D EE20 110 150 09/2009 -  
2.5 i EJ253 123 167 09/2009 -  
3.6 R EZ36D 191 260 09/2009 -  
SUBARU TREZIA
1.3 1NR-FE 73 99 03/2011 -  
1.4 D 1ND-TV 66 90 03/2011 -  
TOYOTA ALTIS Saloon (E15_)
1.33 1NR-FE 74 101 01/2007 -  
1.4 D-4D 1ND-TV 66 90 01/2007 -  
1.4 VVT-i 4ZZ-FE 71 97 01/2007 -  
1.5 1NZ-FE 81 110 08/2007 -  
1.5 4WD 1NZ-FE 77 105 08/2007 -  
1.6 1ZR-FE 97 132 01/2009 -  
1.6 CNG 3ZZ-FE 80 109 08/2007 -  
1.6 Dual VVTi 1ZR-FE 91 124 01/2007 -  
1.6 VVT-i 3ZZ-FE 81 110 08/2007 -  
1.8 2ZR-FAE 108 147 01/2009 -  
1.8 2ZR-FAE 106 144 08/2010 -  
1.8 4WD 2ZR-FAE 98 133 08/2007 -  
1.8 VVTi 2ZR-FE 103 140 08/2010 -  
1.8 VVTL-i (ZZE152) 2ZR-FE 100 136 05/2007 -  
2.0 D-4D 1AD-FTV 93 126 01/2007 -  
2.2 D-4D 2AD-FHV 130 177 11/2006 -  
TOYOTA AVENSIS Estate (ZRT27, ADT27)
1.6 1ZR-FAE 97 132 02/2009 -  
1.8 2ZR-FAE 108 147 02/2009 -  
2.0 3ZR-FAE 112 152 02/2009 -  
2.0 D-4D 1AD-FTV 91 124 11/2011 -  
2.0 D-4D 1AD-FTV 93 126 02/2009 -  
2.2 D-4D 2AD-FTV 110 150 02/2009 -  
2.2 D-4D 2AD-FHV 130 177 02/2009 -  
TOYOTA AVENSIS Saloon (ZRT27, ADT27)
1.6 1ZR-FAE 97 132 02/2009 -  
1.8 2ZR-FAE 108 147 02/2009 -  
2.0 3ZR-FAE 112 152 02/2009 -  
2.0 D-4D 1AD-FTV 93 126 02/2009 -  
2.0 D-4D 1AD-FTV 91 124 11/2011 -  
2.2 D-4D 2AD-FHV 130 177 02/2009 -  
2.2 D-4D 2AD-FTV 110 150 02/2009 -  
TOYOTA BLADE (NRE15_, ZZE15_, ADE15_, ZRE15_, NDE15_)
1.33 Dual-VVTi 1NR-FE 74 101 05/2009 -  
1.33 Dual-VVTi 1NR-FE 73 99 01/2010 -  
1.4 D-4D 1ND-TV 66 90 03/2007 -  
1.4 VVTi 4ZZ-FE 71 97 03/2007 -  
1.5 1NZ-FE 81 110 09/2009 -  
1.5 4WD 1NZ-FE 77 105 09/2009 -  
1.6 1ZR-FAE 97 132 05/2009 -  
1.6 VVTi 1ZR-FE 91 124 03/2007 -  
1.8 2ZR-FAE 106 144 02/2009 -  
1.8 2ZR-FAE 108 147 02/2009 -  
1.8 4WD 2ZR-FAE 100 136 02/2009 -  
1.8 Hybrid 2ZR-FXE 73 99 09/2010 -  
1.8 VVTi 2ZR-FE 100 136 10/2006 -  
2.0 D-4D 1AD-FTV 93 126 03/2007 -  
2.2 D 2AD-FHV 130 177 03/2007 -  
TOYOTA CAMRY Saloon (XV5_)
2.0 1AZ-FE 109 148 09/2011 -  
2.5 (ASV50) 2AR-FE 133 181 09/2011 -  
2.5 Hybrid 2AR-FXE 118 160 09/2011 -  
3.5 2GR-FE 204 277 09/2011 -  
TOYOTA CAMRY Saloon (_XV4_)
2.0 VVT-i 1AZ-FE 108 147 01/2006 - 09/2011
2.4 VVT-i Hybrid 2AZ-FXE 110 150 01/2006 - 09/2011
2.4 VVTi 2AZ-FE 116 158 01/2006 - 09/2011
2.4 VVTi 2AZ-FE 123 167 01/2006 - 09/2011
2.4 VVTi Hybrid 2AZ-FXE 105 143 01/2006 - 09/2011
2.5 VVTi 2AR-FE 129 175 01/2010 - 09/2011
3.5 2GR-FE 204 277 01/2008 - 09/2011
TOYOTA Camry XV50
2.0i 6AR-FSE 110 150 01/2015 -  
2.5 VVTi 2AR-FE 129 175 01/2010 - 10/2011
3.5 V6 (XV50) 2GR-FE 204 277 09/2011 - 09/2017
TOYOTA COROLLA (NZE18_, ZRE18_)
1.3 1NR-FE 73 99 10/2012 -  
1.4 D-4D 1ND-TV 66 90 10/2012 -  
1.5 1NZ-FE 80 109 10/2012 -  
1.5 4WD 1NZ-FE 77 105 10/2012 -  
1.6 1ZR-FAE 97 132 10/2012 -  
1.8 2ZR-FAE 106 144 10/2012 -  
1.8 Hybrid 2ZR-FXE 73 99 10/2012 -  
2.0 D-4D 1AD-FTV 91 124 10/2012 -  
TOYOTA ESTIMA III (ACR5_, GSR5_)
2.4 2AZ-FE 125 170 10/2005 -  
TOYOTA HILUX (VIGO) III Pickup (TGN1_, GGN2_, GGN1_, KUN2
2.0 1TR-FE 98 133 02/2005 -  
2.0 1AZ-FSE 108 147 08/2005 -  
2.5 D 4WD 2KD-FTV 75 102 08/2005 -  
2.5 D-4D 2KD-FTV 106 144 01/2010 -  
2.5 D-4D 2KD-FTV 75 102 06/2006 -  
2.5 D-4D 2KD-FTV 88 120 12/2007 -  
2.5 D-4D 4WD 2KD-FTV 88 120 12/2007 -  
2.5 D-4D 4WD 2KD-FTV 106 144 12/2007 -  
2.7 2TR-FE 118 160 08/2005 -  
2.7 4WD 2TR-FE 118 160 08/2005 -  
3.0 (KUN16) 1KD-FTV 120 163 08/2005 - 09/2006
3.0 D (KUN16) 1KD-FTV 126 171 10/2006 -  
3.0 D-4D 4WD 1KD-FTV 126 171 12/2007 -  
4.0 1GR-FE 175 238 08/2005 -  
4.0 4WD 1GR-FE 175 238 08/2005 -  
TOYOTA IST (NSP1_, NLP1_, ZSP1_, NCP11_)
1.33 1NR-FE 73 99 04/2010 -  
1.33 1NR-FE 74 101 04/2009 -  
1.4 D-4D 1ND-TV 66 90 04/2009 -  
1.4 D-4D 4WD 1ND-TV 66 90 04/2009 -  
1.5 VVTi 1NZ-FE 80 109 07/2007 -  
1.5 VVTi 4WD 1NZ-FE 76 103 04/2009 -  
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (VDJ20_, UZJ20_)
4.0 VVTi 1GR-FE 176 239 01/2010 -  
4.5 D V8 (VDJ200) 1VD-FTV 210 286 01/2008 -  
4.5 D-4D (VDJ200) 1VD-FTV 195 265 01/2008 -  
4.5 D4-D 1VD-FTV 173 235 08/2007 -  
4.5 D4-D 1VD-FTV 200 272 01/2012 -  
4.6 V8 1UR-FE 227 309 09/2010 -  
4.6 V8 (_URJ202W_) 1UR-FE 234 318 01/2012 -  
4.7 V8 (UZJ200) 2UZ-FE 212 288 01/2008 -  
4.7 V8 (UZJ200) 2UZ-FE 202 275 08/2007 -  
5.7 V8 3UR-FE 284 386 08/2007 -  
5.7 V8 3UR-FE 268 364 09/2011 -  
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 150 (J15)
4.0 V6 Dual VVTi (J15) 1GR-FE 205 279 01/2010 -  
4.0 V6 VVTi (J15) 1GR-FE 207 282 01/2010 -  
4.0 V6 VVTi (J15) 1GR-FE 183 249 01/2010 -  
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER PRADO (KDJ15_, GRJ15_)
2.7 2TR-FE 120 163 01/2010 -  
3.0 D-4D 1KD-FTV 127 173 03/2010 -  
3.0 D-4D 1KD-FTV 140 190 01/2010 -  
4.0 V6 Dual VVTi 1GR-FE 205 279 01/2010 -  
4.0 V6 VVT-i 1GR-FE 207 282 01/2010 -  
4.0 V6 VVTi 1GR-FE 203 276 01/2010 -  
4.0 V6 VVTi 1GR-FE 183 249 01/2010 -  
TOYOTA PRADO (UZJ100)
4.2 TD (HDJ100_) 1HD-FTE 150 204 01/1998 -  
4.7 (UZJ100) 2UZ-FE 175 238 02/2002 -  
4.7 (UZJ100_) 2UZ-FE 173 235 01/1998 -  
TOYOTA PRIUS (ZVW3_)
1.8 Hybrid 2ZR-FXE 73 99 04/2009 -  
TOYOTA PRIUS ALPHA (ZVW4_)
1.8 Hybrid 2ZR-FXE 73 99 03/2012 -  
TOYOTA RACTIS (NLP12_, NCP12_, NSP12_)
1.33 1NR-FE 73 99 11/2010 -  
1.4 D4-D 1ND-TV 66 90 11/2010 -  
TOYOTA RAV 4 III (ACA3_, ACE_, ALA3_, GSA3_, ZSA3_)
2.0 3ZR-FAE 116 158 12/2008 -  
2.0 4WD 3ZR-FAE 116 158 12/2008 -  
2.0 VVT-i 3ZR-FAE 109 148 03/2009 -  
2.0 VVT-i 4WD 3ZR-FAE 109 148 03/2009 -  
2.0 VVT-i 4WD 1AZ-FE 112 152 03/2006 -  
2.2 D-4D 2AD-FTV 110 150 12/2008 -  
2.2 D-4D 4WD 2AD-FTV 110 150 12/2008 -  
2.2 D-4D 4WD 2AD-FTV 100 136 03/2006 -  
2.2 D-CAT 4WD 2AD-FHV 130 177 03/2006 -  
2.4 VVTi 2AZ-FE 125 170 11/2005 -  
2.4 VVTi 4WD 2AZ-FE 125 170 11/2005 -  
3.5 4WD 2GR-FE 206 280 08/2007 -  
3.5 VVTi 4WD 2GR-FE 201 273 11/2005 -  
TOYOTA RAV 4 IV (ZSA4_, ALA4_)
2.0 VVT-i 4WD 3ZR-FAE 111 151 12/2012 -  
2.2 D 4WD 2AD-FHV 130 177 12/2012 -   AN1163 -->11/15
2.2 D4-D 2AD-FTV, 2AD-FHV 110 150 12/2012 -   AN1163 Код двигателя 2AD-FTV
2.2 D4-D 4WD 2AD-FHV 110 150 12/2012 -  
2.5 VVT-i 2AR-FE 132 180 12/2012 -  
TOYOTA TUNDRA Pickup (_K5_)
5.7 3UR-FE 284 386 01/2007 -  
5.7 4WD 3UR-FE 284 386 01/2007 -  
TOYOTA VERSO (_AUR2_, _ZGR2_)
1.6 1ZR-FAE 97 132 04/2009 -  
1.8 2ZR-FAE 108 147 04/2009 -  
2.0 D-4D 1AD-FTV 93 126 04/2009 -  
2.2 D-4D 2AD-FHV 110 150 04/2009 -  
2.2 D-CAT 2AD-FHV 130 177 04/2009 -  
TOYOTA VITZ (NHP13_, NSP13_, NCP13_, KSP13_, NLP13_)
1.0 1KR-FE 51 69 09/2011 -  
1.3 1NR-FE 70 95 09/2011 -  
1.3 1NR-FE 73 99 09/2011 -  
1.3 4WD 1NR-FE 70 95 12/2010 -  
1.3 VVT-i 2NZ-FE 63 86 12/2010 -  
1.4 D-4D 1ND-TV 66 90 09/2011 -  
1.5 1NZ-FE 80 109 12/2010 -  
1.5 Hybrid 1NZ-FXE 55 75 03/2012 -  
TOYOTA VITZ (SCP9_, NSP9_, KSP9_, NCP9_, ZSP9_)
1.0 GPL 1KR-FE 51 69 01/2006 -  
1.0 VVT-i 1KR-FE 51 69 08/2005 -  
1.3 4WD 2NZ-FE 64 87 08/2007 -  
1.3 VVT-i 2SZ-FE 64 87 08/2005 -  
1.3 VVT-i 2NZ-FE 63 86 11/2005 -  
1.33 VVT-i 1NR-FE 74 100 03/2009 -  
1.33 VVT-i 1NR-FE 73 99 07/2010 -  
1.4 D-4D 1ND-TV 66 90 08/2005 -  
1.5 (NCP91) 1NZ-FE 80 109 11/2005 -  
1.8 VVTi 1ZZ-FE 97 132 11/2005 -  
1.8 VVTi 2ZR-FE 98 133 01/2007 -